Admin
# Grade Name Amount Raised
1 Grade K  (Grade K, 260412) $ 2,554
2 Grade 1  (Grade 1, 260414) $ 2,167
3 Grade 2  (Grade 2, 260410) $ 1,673
# Class Name Amount Raised
1 Sullivan  (Grade K, Sullivan, 260462) $ 606
2 Wolfe  (Grade 2, Wolfe, 260466) $ 509
3 Taylor  (Grade K, Taylor, 260464) $ 507
4 Cummins  (Grade 1, Cummins, 260428) $ 440
5 Hill  (Grade 1, Hill, 260442) $ 394
6 Benton  (Grade K, Benton, 260422) $ 390
7 McCommon  (Grade K, McCommon, 260452) $ 374
8 Johnson, K.  (Grade 1, Johnson, K., 260448) $ 312
9 Shelton  (Grade 1, Shelton, 260460) $ 262
10 Qualls  (Grade 1, Qualls, 260456) $ 235
# Individual Amount Raised
1 Bella M (Grade K, McCommon, 260050) $ 298
2 Aubrey W (Grade 1, Cummins, 259586) $ 250
3 Madeline S (Grade 2, Wolfe, 260354) $ 240
4 Jon G (Grade K, Sullivan, 260242) $ 220
5 Bankston J (Grade K, Taylor, 260292) $ 155
6 Carli S (Grade 1, Hill, 259868) $ 145
7 Aniston H (Grade K, Roser, 260176) $ 130
8 Jon C (Grade K, Taylor, 260286) $ 127
9 Sarah R (Grade 2, Anglin, 259362) $ 125
10 Laylie M (Grade K, Sullivan, 260260) $ 123
11 Drew C (Grade 1, Johnson, H., 259918) $ 105
12 Olivia H (Grade 2, Ashworth, 259378) $ 102
13 Caleb S (Grade 1, Qualls, 260152) $ 100
14 Nylah H (Grade K, Benton, 259428) $ 100
15 Julian U (Grade K, Sullivan, 260272) $ 100
16 Sophia H (Grade 1, Cummins, 259560) $ 100
17 Joshua T (Grade 2, Wolfe, 260358) $ 100
18 Kylan R (Grade 1, Hill, 259866) $ 100
19 Ava T (Grade 2, Ford, 259906) $ 100
20 Gabrielle B (Grade K, Benton, 259414) $ 90
21 Serenity B (Grade K, Taylor, 260282) $ 82
22 Hannah B (Grade 1, Brassfield, 259324) $ 80
23 Skylar W (Grade 1, Shelton, 260234) $ 78
24 Emily B (Grade 2, Wolfe, 260320) $ 74
25 Kinsley S (Grade 1, Johnson, K., 259978) $ 70
26 Skylar J (Grade 2, Ford, 259736) $ 64
27 Sundai R (Grade K, Sullivan, 260266) $ 62
28 Karlee'rae C (Grade K, Taylor, 260284) $ 62
29 Taylor F (Grade 1, Hill, 259846) $ 60
30 Ava H (Grade K, Benton, 259426) $ 60
31 Lucas M (Grade 2, Corbitt, 259522) $ 60
32 Jordin W (Grade 2, Wolfe, 260362) $ 60
33 Avery B (Grade K, Kicker, 259588) $ 60
34 Ethan W (Grade 2, Edwards, 259832) $ 60
35 Hunter B (Grade 2, Moore, 260076) $ 59
36 Brooklyne T (Grade K, Elliott, 259702) $ 55
37 Kaleb U (Grade 1, Johnson, K., 259984) $ 51
38 Jamaya S (Grade 1, Johnson, K., 259976) $ 50
39 MaKayla E (Grade 1, Brassfield, 259464) $ 50
40 Melanie L (Grade 1, Cummins, 259808) $ 50
41 Dugger G (Grade K, Kicker, 260010) $ 50
42 Ja'dore S (Grade 1, Qualls, 260156) $ 50
43 Abigayle L (Grade 2, Moore, 260090) $ 50
44 Cullen G (Grade K, Roser, 260174) $ 50
45 Samuel S (Grade K, Green, 259824) $ 50
46 Ally S (Grade 1, Qualls, 260150) $ 50
47 Victoria M (Grade 1, Glancy, 259894) $ 50
48 Paul H (Grade 1, Johnson, H., 259926) $ 50
49 Molly E (Grade K, Green, 259804) $ 50
50 Emily W (Grade 1, Johnson, K., 259986) $ 50
51 Aiden H (Grade 1, Hill, 259850) $ 50
52 Autumn R (Grade 1, Shelton, 260226) $ 50
53 Macaulay B (Grade 2, Anglin, 259328) $ 50
54 Jackson D (Grade K, Benton, 259418) $ 48
55 Ellison D (Grade K, Woods, 260368) $ 45
56 Matthew T (Grade 2, Moore, 260106) $ 45
57 Alexis T (Grade 1, Cummins, 259580) $ 40
58 Prince F (Grade 1, Brassfield, 259466) $ 40
59 Gavin M (Grade 1, Shelton, 260218) $ 40
60 Fallon W (Grade 2, Moore, 260112) $ 40
61 Kevin D (Grade K, Elliott, 259682) $ 40
62 Robert W (Grade 1, Johnson, K., 259992) $ 36
63 Lana H (Grade 1, Shelton, 260214) $ 36
64 Brianna L (Grade 2, Wolfe, 260342) $ 35
65 Ryland H (Grade 2, Davis, 259608) $ 35
66 Collin J (Grade 1, Qualls, 260138) $ 35
67 Diesel W (Grade K, Taylor, 260316) $ 35
68 Reece M (Grade 1, Johnson, K., 259970) $ 35
69 Elena L (Grade K, McCommon, 260046) $ 35
70 Theodore H (Grade K, Sullivan, 260246) $ 35
71 Hannah P (Grade 2, Edwards, 259660) $ 35
72 Sean M (Grade 2, Ashworth, 259384) $ 35
73 Hazleigh C (Grade K, Benton, 259416) $ 34
74 Brady D (Grade K, Kicker, 260004) $ 34
75 Sadie N (Grade K, Benton, 259434) $ 30
76 Johnny N (Grade K, Sullivan, 260262) $ 30
77 Edniya W (Grade 1, House, 259910) $ 30
78 Mario C (Grade 2, Davis, 259598) $ 30
79 Kayla P (Grade 2, Corbitt, 259486) $ 30
80 Aiden P (Grade 2, Anglin, 260224) $ 30
81 Sonya G (Grade K, Roser, 260172) $ 30
82 Cooper R (Grade 2, Ashworth, 259388) $ 28
83 Lucas R (Grade K, Green, 259820) $ 28
84 Karlee N (Grade K, Benton, 259436) $ 26
85 Joseph L (Grade K, Taylor, 260296) $ 26
86 Alivia G (Grade K, Sullivan, 260244) $ 26
87 Kaylea K (Grade 1, Hill, 259858) $ 25
88 Kennidi R (Grade 1, Brassfield, 259488) $ 22
89 Joshua H (Grade 2, Corbitt, 259340) $ 22
90 Aiden M (Grade 2, Edwards, 259658) $ 22
91 Maegan S (Grade 2, Edwards, 259664) $ 22
92 Presley D (Grade 1, Brassfield, 259462) $ 22
93 Kirsten D (Grade 1, House, 259886) $ 21
94 Tysaun C (Grade 2, Ford, 259730) $ 20
95 Kristeven D (Grade 2, Corbitt, 259506) $ 20
96 MaKynlee W (Grade K, Kicker, 260028) $ 20
97 Jordyn M (Grade 1, Johnson, H., 259934) $ 20
98 Katlin W (Grade 2, Ashworth, 259406) $ 20
99 Faluna G (Grade 2, Anglin, 259332) $ 20
100 Layla S (Grade 1, Shelton, 260228) $ 20
101 Waylon B (Grade K, Taylor, 260280) $ 20
102 Nessa O (Grade 1, Johnson, K., 259974) $ 20
103 Carter F (Grade K, Woods, 260370) $ 20
104 Samantha T (Grade 1, Brassfield, 259494) $ 20
105 Gavin B (Grade K, McCommon, 260032) $ 20
106 James G (Grade 1, Shelton, 259684) $ 15
107 Rylee P (Grade K, Green, 259818) $ 15
108 Mary H (Grade 1, Hill, 259852) $ 14
109 Christopher P (Grade 1, House, 259790) $ 14
110 Talen B (Grade 1, Shelton, 260200) $ 13
111 Nirvin G (Grade K, McCommon, 260038) $ 11
112 Marcus S (Grade K, Sullivan, 260268) $ 10
113 Kilik I (Grade 2, Corbitt, 259512) $ 10
114 Ashely O (Grade 2, Moore, 260098) $ 10
115 Brayden E (Grade 1, Shelton, 260206) $ 10
116 Shyanne B (Grade 2, Moore, 260074) $ 10
117 Samuel G (Grade K, McCommon, 260036) $ 10
118 Evan S (Grade 2, Edwards, 259666) $ 10
119 Hayes W (Grade K, Benton, 259450) $ 2